Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper) | | 2010-05-12 | 2010-05-11 | | Høen_01 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) | | 2010-05-12 | 2010-05-03 | | Hydal_01 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-06-02 | | Bjørndalstjenn (Telemark, Norway) | |
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 2010-06-29 | 2010-06-29 | | Hydal_01 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 2010-06-29 | 2010-06-29 | | Hydal_01 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2010-06-29 | 2010-06-29 | | Hydal_01 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) | | 2012-07-13 | 2012-07-11 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button) | | 2012-07-13 | 2012-07-12 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Thiodia citrana (Lemon Bell) | | 2012-07-13 | 2012-07-12 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) | | 2012-07-13 | 2012-07-12 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) | | 2012-07-13 | 2012-07-12 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Udea olivalis (Olive Pearl) | | 2012-07-13 | 2012-07-12 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Ostrinia nubilalis (European Corn Borer) | | 2012-07-13 | 2012-07-12 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) | | 2012-07-18 | 2012-07-18 | | Bjørndalstjenn (Telemark, Norway) | |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 2012-07-21 | 2012-07-20 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) | | 2012-07-21 | 2012-07-20 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Synaphe punctalis (Long-legged Tabby) | | 2012-07-21 | 2012-07-20 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) | | 2012-07-21 | 2012-07-20 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Tortrix viridana (Green Oak Tortrix) | | 2012-07-21 | 2012-07-20 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Apotomis semifasciana (Short-barred Marble) | | 2012-07-21 | 2012-07-20 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Oegoconia deauratella (Scarce Obscure) | | 2012-07-21 | 2012-07-20 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) | | 2012-08-05 | 2012-08-02 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) | | 2012-08-05 | 2012-08-02 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Leek Moth) | | 2012-08-05 | 2012-08-02 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Spilonota ocellana (Bud Moth) | | 2012-08-05 | 2012-08-02 | | Valle (Telemark, Norway) | |
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) | | 2013-07-12 | 2013-07-12 | | Svia Hyttefelt (Telemark, Norway) | |
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) | | 2014-07-15 | 2014-07-13 | | Herre (Telemark, Norway) | |
Euspilapteryx auroguttella | | 2017-05-04 | 2017-05-01 | | Findal (Telemark, Norway) | |
Grapholita jungiella (Vetch Piercer) | | 2017-05-04 | 2017-05-01 | | Findal (Telemark, Norway) | |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 2017-05-04 | 2017-05-01 | | Findal (Telemark, Norway) | |
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 2017-05-04 | 2017-05-01 | | Findal (Telemark, Norway) | |
Mompha subbistrigella (Garden Cosmet) | | 2017-05-04 | 2017-05-01 | | Findal (Telemark, Norway) | |
Phyllocnistis unipunctella (Poplar Bent-wing) | | 2018-05-20 | 2018-05-17 | | Herum (Telemark, Norway) | |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 2018-05-20 | 2018-05-17 | | Herum (Telemark, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 2018-05-20 | 2018-05-17 | | Herum (Telemark, Norway) | |
Neofaculta ericetella (Heather Groundling) | | 2018-05-20 | 2018-05-17 | | Herum (Telemark, Norway) | |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 2018-05-20 | 2018-05-17 | | Herum (Telemark, Norway) | |
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) | | 2018-05-26 | 2018-05-23 | | Steinstranda (Telemark, Norway) | |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 2019-05-01 | 2019-05-01 | | Asdal (Telemark, Norway) | |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 2019-05-15 | 2019-05-13 | | Hydrostranda (Telemark, Norway) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2019-06-02 | 2019-05-31 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2019-06-02 | 2019-05-31 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 2019-06-02 | 2019-05-31 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2019-06-02 | 2019-05-31 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper) | | 2019-06-02 | 2019-05-31 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) | | 2019-06-02 | 2019-05-31 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) | | 2019-06-02 | 2019-05-31 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 2019-06-02 | 2019-05-31 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) | | 2019-06-02 | 2019-05-31 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue) | | 2019-06-02 | 2019-05-31 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |