Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-09 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Eudonia sudetica | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-09 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-09 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-09 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-09 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-09 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-09 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-09 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Euxoa recussa | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-09 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-09 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Chersotis cuprea | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Platyptilia calodactyla (Goldenrod Plume) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Eudonia sudetica | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2023-08-12 | 2023-08-08 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Coleophora alticolella (Common Rush Case-bearer) | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-04 | | Kongsbergveien 1030 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-04 | | Kongsbergveien 1030 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-04 | | Kongsbergveien 1030 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Adoxophyes orana (Summer Fruit Tortrix) | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-04 | | Kongsbergveien 1030 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-04 | | Kongsbergveien 1030 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Eupithecia subfuscata | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-04 | | Kongsbergveien 1030 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Swammerdamia compunctella | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-04 | | Kongsbergveien 1030 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Elachista albifrontella (White-headed Dwarf) | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-04 | | Kongsbergveien 1030 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Phiaris metallicana | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-04 | | Kongsbergveien 1030 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Mompha idaei | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-04 | | Kongsbergveien 1030 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-04 | | Kongsbergveien 1030 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Aethes rubigana (Burdock Conch) | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-04 | | Kongsbergveien 1030 (Telemark, Norway) | |
Micropterix aureatella (Yellow-barred Gold) | | 2023-06-05 | 2023-06-04 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Jodis putata | | 2023-06-05 | 2023-06-04 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) | | 2023-06-05 | 2023-06-04 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Parornix anglicella (Hawthorn Slender) | | 2023-06-05 | 2023-06-04 | | Linnakåsa (Telemark, Norway) | |
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) | | 2023-05-30 | 2023-05-27 | | Seljord (Telemark, Norway) | |
Callistege mi (Mother Shipton) | | 2023-05-30 | 2023-05-27 | | Seljord (Telemark, Norway) | |
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) | | 2023-05-30 | 2023-05-27 | | Seljord (Telemark, Norway) | |
Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper) | | 2023-05-30 | 2023-05-27 | | Seljord (Telemark, Norway) | |
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) | | 2023-05-30 | 2023-05-27 | | Seljord (Telemark, Norway) | |