Aethes margaritana (Silver Coast Conch) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-13 |
Acleris umbrana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-20 |
Aethes rubigana (Burdock Conch) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-07-26 |
Adela croesella (Small Barred Long-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-02 |
Pexicopia malvella (Hollyhock Seed Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-13 |
Coleophora squamosella (Surrey Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-06-21 |
Coleophora paripennella (Dark Thistle Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-06-06 |
Apamea exulis (The Exile/Northern Arches) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-08-01 |
Nematopogon metaxella (Buff Long-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2005-06-14 |
Platytes alpinella (Hook-tipped Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-24 |
Coleophora squalorella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2013-08-03 |
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-02 |
Pasiphila chloerata (Sloe Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-07-10 |
Xestia speciosa | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-08-04 |
Retinia resinella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-28 |
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-29 |
Stigmella zelleriella | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-13 |
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-18 |
Eriocrania sparrmannella (Mottled Purple) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-05-15 |
Hadena caesia (The Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-27 |
Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Hawthorn Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-08 |
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-28 |
Agonopterix assimilella (Dusted Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-27 |
Agonopterix alstromeriana (Brown-spot Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-09-01 |
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) | | 1 | 1 | | 1993-05-20 |
Plebejus argus/idas | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-10 |
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-08-01 |
Bucculatrix thoracella (Lime Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-17 |
Bucculatrix cidarella (Alder Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-26 |
Stigmella anomalella (Rose Leaf Miner) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-28 |
Phyllonorycter salicicolella (Long-streak Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-10 |
Acleris maccana | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-10 |
Caloptilia suberinella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-30 |
Palpita vitrealis (Olive-tree Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2023-10-03 |
Stigmella lapponica (Drab Birch Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-08 |
Hoplodrina ambigua (Vine's Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-09-04 |
Coleophora tamesis | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-07-13 |
Eupithecia sinuosaria | | 1 | 1 | | 1980-06-11 |
Bucculatrix ulmella (Oak Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-22 |
Ectoedemia weaveri | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-17 |
Ectoedemia septembrella (Hypericum Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-19 |
Ectoedemia intimella (Black-spot Sallow Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-16 |
Ectoedemia argyropeza (Virgin Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-07 |
Agriphila deliella | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-08 |
Eupithecia expallidata (Bleached Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-07-30 |
Athrips mouffetella (Dotted Grey Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-18 |
Aroga velocella (Dusky Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-03 |
Lycia lapponaria (Rannoch Brindled Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-03-22 |
Borkhausenia minutella (Thatch Tubic) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-07 |
Eucosma lacteana (Maritime Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2014-07-09 |