Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) | | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2014-07-11 |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2019-06-15 |
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) | | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2015-07-10 |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2014-06-09 |
Phiaris schulziana | | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2020-06-23 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2015-07-08 |
Phiaris bipunctana | | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2020-06-23 |
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) | | 4 | 46 | 13 | 2023-09-30 |
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) | | 4 | 19 | 5 | 2023-09-02 |
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button) | | 4 | 17 | 2 | 2023-08-14 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 4 | 16 | 2 | 2023-08-23 |
Chersotis cuprea | | 4 | 15 | 1 | 2023-08-15 |
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) | | 4 | 13 | 2 | 2023-08-26 |
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) | | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2023-09-12 |
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) | | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2023-09-03 |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2019-08-29 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2023-08-28 |
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) | | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2023-08-01 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2019-06-15 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2023-06-28 |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2020-06-01 |
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) | | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2020-06-23 |
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) | | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2023-08-01 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 3 | 33 | 1 | 2023-08-25 |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 3 | 26 | 1 | 2023-09-02 |
Paraswammerdamia conspersella | | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2023-09-02 |
Rhigognostis senilella | | 3 | 11 | 7 | 2023-09-02 |
Apamea furva (The Confused) | | 3 | 10 | 4 | 2023-08-29 |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2019-04-19 |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2022-09-16 |
Mompha conturbatella (Large Dark Cosmet) | | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2023-08-10 |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2023-09-03 |
Cydia succedana | | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2020-07-01 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) | | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2019-08-13 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2023-08-07 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2023-08-29 |
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) | | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2019-07-23 |
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) | | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2023-07-25 |
Platyptilia calodactyla (Goldenrod Plume) | | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2023-08-11 |
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) | | 3 | 4 | | 2023-06-27 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) | | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2015-08-28 |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2023-08-19 |
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) | | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2020-06-23 |
Udea nebulalis | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2015-07-08 |
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) | | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2020-07-01 |
Udea decrepitalis | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2020-06-21 |
Grapholita orobana (Crescent Piercer) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2020-06-23 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) | | 3 | 3 | | 2023-09-14 |
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2012-08-20 |
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2023-10-03 |