Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 2 | 25 | 4 | 2023-06-27 |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 2 | 25 | 3 | 2017-06-15 |
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) | | 2 | 22 | 5 | 2022-10-03 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2 | 22 | 4 | 2023-06-27 |
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) | | 2 | 21 | 5 | 2023-06-27 |
Eana argentana | | 2 | 21 | 5 | 2023-06-27 |
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) | | 2 | 21 | 7 | 2022-08-29 |
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) | | 2 | 21 | 3 | 2020-10-03 |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 2 | 20 | 7 | 2020-08-16 |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2 | 20 | 4 | 2023-06-27 |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2 | 20 | 3 | 2023-06-27 |
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) | | 2 | 20 | 11 | 2019-04-29 |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2 | 20 | 2 | 2023-06-27 |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2 | 19 | 3 | 2023-06-27 |
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) | | 2 | 19 | 8 | 2021-07-06 |
Rhigognostis senilella | | 2 | 19 | 4 | 2019-06-20 |
Caloptilia betulicola/elongella | | 2 | 18 | 6 | 2022-11-02 |
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) | | 2 | 17 | 11 | 2019-05-27 |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2 | 17 | 5 | 2022-10-03 |
Syngrapha diasema | | 2 | 17 | 7 | 2022-07-21 |
Rhigognostis schmaltzella | | 2 | 16 | 5 | 2019-04-29 |
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) | | 2 | 15 | 5 | 2023-09-25 |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2 | 15 | 5 | 2021-07-06 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2 | 15 | 6 | 2023-06-27 |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2 | 15 | 5 | 2022-09-09 |
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) | | 2 | 15 | 6 | 2023-06-27 |
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) | | 2 | 14 | 2 | 2022-09-03 |
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) | | 2 | 14 | 10 | 2019-07-26 |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 2 | 14 | 5 | 2016-08-03 |
Eudonia murana | | 2 | 14 | 5 | 2023-06-27 |
Acleris maccana | | 2 | 14 | 4 | 2020-09-21 |
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) | | 2 | 14 | 9 | 2022-09-03 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 2 | 13 | 5 | 2019-06-20 |
Epinotia trigonella (White-blotch Bell) | | 2 | 13 | 6 | 2020-09-21 |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 2 | 13 | 4 | 2021-08-14 |
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) | | 2 | 12 | 7 | 2020-09-21 |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 2 | 12 | 6 | 2021-06-09 |
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) | | 2 | 12 | 5 | 2022-08-29 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 2 | 12 | 4 | 2019-06-20 |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 2 | 12 | 6 | 2020-10-03 |
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) | | 2 | 12 | 4 | 2017-05-07 |
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) | | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2018-05-27 |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 2 | 11 | 5 | 2022-09-09 |
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) | | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2023-06-27 |
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) | | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2016-08-02 |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2023-09-25 |
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) | | 2 | 11 | 7 | 2023-09-03 |
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) | | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2019-07-14 |
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) | | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2019-04-21 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2019-05-21 |