Neofriseria peliella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-07-07 |
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2009-08-15 |
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-08-14 |
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2010-06-27 |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-07-07 |
Thumatha senex (Round-winged Muslin) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Nyctegretis lineana (Agate Knot-horn) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-08-15 |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Great Marble) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-06-27 |
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-01 |
Favonius quercus (Purple Hairstreak) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-08-14 |
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-08-15 |
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-02 |
Axylia putris (Flame) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-08-14 |
Spilarctia lutea (Buff Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2010-07-02 |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2009-08-14 |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-08-15 |
Epinotia demarniana (Birch Bell) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-01 |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-01 |
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-20 |
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-08-12 |
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-07-06 |
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-02 |
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-02 |
Hipparchia semele (Grayling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-07-06 |
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-06-14 |
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-20 |
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-24 |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-08-13 |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Archips podana (Large Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-06-28 |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-13 |
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Apamea lithoxylaea (Light Arches) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-26 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-02 |