Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-03 |
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-24 |
Cedestis subfasciella (Brown Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-06 |
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-12 |
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-11 |
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-17 |
Lobesia littoralis (Shore Marble) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-15 |
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-07 |
Acleris effractana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-09-11 |
Gypsonoma sociana (White Cloaked Shoot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-05 |
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-09-01 |
Gnophos obfuscata (Scotch Annulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-15 |
Argyresthia pulchella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-19 |
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-09-04 |
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-14 |
Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-26 |
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-25 |
Amphipoea oculea (Ear Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-12 |
Falseuncaria ruficiliana (Red-fringed Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-07 |
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-09-21 |
Phyllonorycter sorbi (Rowan Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-07 |
Phyllonorycter junoniella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-11 |
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-10 |
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-03 |
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-11-14 |
Incurvaria masculella (Feathered Bright) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-07 |
Elachista kilmunella (Moorland Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-07 |
Elachista albifrontella (White-headed Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-06 |
Elachista humilis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-06-09 |
Elachista exactella | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-06 |
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-09-03 |
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-07-05 |
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-12 |
Eupithecia tripunctaria (White-spotted Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-15 |
Ancylis uncella (Bridge Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-06 |
Ancylis diminutana (Small Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-07-14 |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-09-03 |
Coleophora otidipennella (Wood-rush Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-07 |
Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-08-14 |
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-08 |
Noctua orbona (Lunar Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-01 |
Depressaria pulcherrimella (Pignut Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-08-04 |
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-10 |
Epinotia cinereana/nisella | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-09 |
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-19 |
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-06 |
Rhigognostis senilella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2014-03-28 |
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-12 |
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2012-07-03 |
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-03 |