Apamea rubrirena | | 1 | 3 | | 2013-08-20 |
Agnoea josephinae | | 1 | 2 | | 2021-07-26 |
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-16 |
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-09-24 |
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-20 |
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-06-15 |
Anticollix sparsata | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-07-22 |
Epinotia trigonella (White-blotch Bell) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-09-20 |
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-08-03 |
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-08-01 |
Grapholita funebrana (Plum Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-06-26 |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-05-21 |
Apotomis sororculana (Narrow-winged Marble) | | 1 | 2 | | 2013-06-25 |
Lampronia capitella (Currant-shoot Borer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-06-15 |
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-06 |
Phiaris bipunctana | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-06-16 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-08-19 |
Yponomeuta malinellus (Apple Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2016-07-18 |
Bactra lacteana | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-06-30 |
Bactra furfurana (Mottled Marble) | | 1 | 2 | | 2008-09-01 |
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-07-20 |
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) | | 1 | 2 | | 2024-04-02 |
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-05-19 |
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-13 |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-04-24 |
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-07-10 |
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-06-15 |
Scoparia ancipitella | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-07-23 |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-08-22 |
Rhopobota myrtillana | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-10 |
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-05-13 |
Incurvaria masculella (Feathered Bright) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-05-29 |
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-01 |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-31 |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-07-30 |
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 2 | | 2021-08-08 |
Coleophora serratella (Common Case-bearer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-07-09 |
Coleophora alticolella (Common Rush Case-bearer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-06-30 |
Elachista nobilella | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-05-25 |
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2013-06-05 |
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) | | 1 | 2 | | 2008-08-23 |
Bryotropha similis (Obscure Groundling) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-07-18 |
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-08-20 |
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-07-19 |
Donacaula mucronella | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-24 |
Pasiphila debiliata | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-07-22 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-16 |
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-27 |
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Leek Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-07-18 |
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) | | 1 | 2 | | 2021-09-09 |