Rustmoen, Ruste

Norway»Oppland»Nord-Fron»Rustmoen, Ruste»

Rustmoen, Ruste

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell)162011-08-18
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet)152011-08-15
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet)152011-08-15
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell)152011-08-15
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye)152011-08-15
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German)152011-08-15
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell)152011-08-15
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)152011-08-15
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)142011-08-15
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)142011-08-15
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)142011-08-15
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)142011-08-15
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)142011-08-15
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)142011-08-15
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)142011-08-15
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)132011-08-15
Chersotis cuprea132011-08-15
Eilema lutarella132011-08-15
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle)132011-08-05
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper)132011-07-08
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)132011-08-15
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y)132011-08-15
Epinotia signatana (Black-brindled Bell)132011-08-07
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)132011-08-07
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald)132011-08-07
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)132011-08-15
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle)132011-07-08
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y)132011-08-15
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar)132011-08-05
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet)132011-08-15
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade)132011-08-15
Eana penziana132011-08-15
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)132011-08-15
Exaeretia allisella (Mugwort Flat-body)132011-08-15
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet)132011-08-15
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected)122010-09-07
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)122011-06-27
Issoria lathonia (Queen of Spain Fritillary)122009-07-16
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip)122009-06-17
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller)122009-06-11
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble)122010-07-25
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer)122011-08-07
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet)122011-07-08
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak)122009-06-17
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches)122011-08-07
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)122011-08-15
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent)122011-07-08
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave)122011-08-07
Staurophora celsia122011-08-18
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)122011-08-05