Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2023-08-06 |
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 1 | 7 | | 2023-08-05 |
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2023-08-06 |
Chersotis cuprea | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2023-08-06 |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2023-08-06 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2023-08-06 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2023-08-06 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2022-07-14 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2022-08-21 |
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2023-08-06 |
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) | | 1 | 3 | | 2023-08-06 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2022-08-21 |
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) | | 1 | 3 | | 2023-08-05 |
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2022-08-20 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2022-08-21 |
Apamea illyria | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2022-08-21 |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-05 |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2022-07-13 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2022-07-12 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-08-05 |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-06 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 1 | 2 | | 2022-07-13 |
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-06 |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2022-08-21 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-06 |
Epipsilia grisescens | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2022-08-21 |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2022-08-21 |
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2022-08-21 |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2022-08-21 |
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-08-05 |
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-05 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-08-20 |
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-07-13 |
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-07-12 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-08-21 |
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-08-20 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-08-06 |
Hellinsia osteodactylus | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-07-13 |
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-08-21 |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-08-05 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-08-20 |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-07-14 |
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-07-12 |
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-07-30 |
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-08-05 |
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-08-21 |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-07-11 |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-08-06 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-08-20 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-07-15 |