Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) | | 2024-03-25 | 2024-03-25 | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) | | 2023-12-18 | 2023-12-16 | Løvstakken øst (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acleris comariana/laterana | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acleris comariana/laterana | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-07 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-07 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-06 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-04 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-03 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-02 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-01 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-01 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |