Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Neofaculta ericetella (Heather Groundling) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Anania fuscalis | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acronicta alni (Alder Moth) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) | | 2016-06-09 | 2016-06-03 | | Ytre Ålvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 2016-04-25 | 2016-04-23 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2015-10-11 | 2015-10-10 | | Omavegen 293 (Vestland, Norway) | |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 2015-10-11 | 2015-10-10 | | Omavegen 293 (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epirrita sp. | | 2015-10-09 | 2015-10-09 | | Omavegen 293 (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 2015-10-09 | 2015-10-09 | | Omavegen 293 (Vestland, Norway) | |
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) | | 2015-10-09 | 2015-10-09 | | Omavegen 293 (Vestland, Norway) | |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 2015-10-08 | 2015-10-08 | | Omavegen 293 (Vestland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2015-10-08 | 2015-10-08 | | Omavegen 293 (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2015-10-08 | 2015-10-08 | | Omavegen 293 (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 2015-09-28 | 2015-09-01 | | Nes, Nesvatnet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 2015-09-18 | 2015-09-18 | | Framnes Kristne vidaregåande skule (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2015-09-02 | 2015-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |