Vertsplante: Heracleum

Heracleum
Originator: Olaug Vetti Kvam

Systematics :

Kingdom: Plantae
Artificial group: Vascular plant (Tracheophytes)
Superphylum: Spermatophyte
Phylum: Magnoliophyta
Subclass: Magnoliidae
Family: Apiaceae
Genus: Heracleum

Other names: bjønnkjeks-slekta

Norwegian name: Bjørnekjeksslekta