Scorzoneroides autumnalis

Scorzoneroides autumnalis

Scorzoneroides autumnalis
Originator: Odd Johan Berland

Systematics :

Kingdom: Plantae
Artificial group: Vascular plant (Tracheophytes)
Superphylum: Spermatophyte
Phylum: Magnoliophyta
Subclass: Magnoliidae
Family: Asteraceae
Genus: Scorzoneroides
Species: Scorzoneroides autumnalis

Other names: følblom

Norwegian name: Føllblom