Coleophora glitzella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20.07.2014 |
Gypsonoma aceriana (Poppelkvistvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.08.2016 |
Monochroa saltenella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.07.2019 |
Gynnidomorpha alismana (Vassgropraktvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 08.06.2010 |
Pyrgus alveus (Alvesmyger) | | 1 | 2 | | 25.07.2015 |
Gnorimoschema herbichii | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27.06.2013 |
Apoda limacodes (Eikesneglespinner) | | 1 | 2 | | 23.05.2018 |
Cochylidia implicitana (Kystpraktvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.08.2012 |
Loxostege commixtalis (Myrengmott) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26.06.2022 |
Scrobipalpa nitentella/obsoletella | | 1 | 2 | | 13.07.2014 |
Scrobipalpa nitentella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.07.2021 |
Catastia marginea (Gulrandsmalmott) | | 1 | 2 | | 28.07.1995 |
Cydia pactolana (Granbarkglansvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 08.07.2012 |
Platytes cerussella (Dvergnebbmott) | | 1 | 2 | | 12.07.2013 |
Lypusa maurella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20.06.2015 |
Idaea humiliata (Strandengmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18.06.2019 |
Elachista dispilella/triatomea | | 1 | 2 | | 30.07.2019 |
Idaea emarginata (Flikengmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 09.08.2015 |
Choristoneura albaniana (Taigabladvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.07.2009 |
Xylena exsoleta (Ringkvistfly) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 07.04.2009 |
Metzneria neuropterella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.08.2015 |
Pammene aurita | | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14.07.2014 |
Parapoynx stratiotata (Vasspestdammott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2016 |
Pammene clanculana (Dvergbjørksolvikler) | | 1 | 1 | | 30.06.2021 |
Pammene ochsenheimeriana (Gransolvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.06.2011 |
Argynnis niobe (Niobeperlemorvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 15.07.1970 |
Lasionycta leucocycla (Klippefjellfly) | | 1 | 1 | | 18.07.1995 |
Boloria improba (Dvergperlemorvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.07.2008 |
Depressaria albipunctella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.05.2018 |
Ancylis obtusana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.06.2011 |
Erebia disa (Disas ringvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.07.2015 |
Phalonidia gilvicomana (Skogsalatpraktvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.06.2014 |
Synanthedon andrenaeformis (Korsvedglassvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.06.2019 |
Teleiodes luculella | | 1 | 1 | | 20.06.2017 |
Teleiodes flavimaculella | | 1 | 1 | | 17.06.2017 |
Coleophora plumbella | | 1 | 1 | | 27.06.2013 |
Mormo maura (Maureren) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.08.2023 |
Bohemannia quadrimaculella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.06.2014 |
Lycia lapponaria (Myrlurvemåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.03.2007 |
Boloria polaris (Polarperlemorvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.07.2015 |
Lycia pomonaria (Fjellurvemåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 24.05.2008 |
Anatrachyntis badia | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.08.2013 |
Filatima incomptella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.06.2022 |
Evergestis aenealis (Gulhodekålmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2012 |
Eupithecia ochridata (Okerdvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.05.2016 |
Cepphis advenaria (Vinkelmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.06.2016 |
Eupithecia immundata (Trollbærdvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.06.2016 |
Monochroa rumicetella | | 1 | 1 | | 17.07.2014 |
Epirrhoe galiata (Kystmauremåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 28.07.2010 |
Dichrorampha aeratana (Mørk prestekragerotvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.06.2010 |