Lokaliteter: Norge

  • Eustroma reticulata (Nettmåler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.07.2021)
  • Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.07.2021)
  • Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Eupithecia pulchellata (Revebjelledvergmåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Carcina quercana (Eikemøll) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Agriphila selasella (Saltgrasnebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Grå barkmåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Grå barkmåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Idaea biselata (Randengmåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Watsonalla binaria (Eikesigdvinge) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Watsonalla binaria (Eikesigdvinge) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Flekkbåndmåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Eilema lurideola (Blygrå lavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Macaria liturata (Furubuemåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Herminia tarsipennalis (Gråbrunt viftefly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Lymantria monacha (Barskognonne) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Eupithecia linariata (Torskemunndvergmåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Parascotia fuliginaria (Kjukefly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)