Localities: Norway

  • Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-31)
  • Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-31)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-11)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-11)
  • Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-11)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-07)
  • Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-28)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
  • Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
  • Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)