Localities: Norway

  • Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Nils Rogn (2021-07-15)
  • Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) Nils Rogn (2021-07-11)
  • Sparganothis rubicundana Nils Rogn (2021-07-08)
  • Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Nils Rogn (2021-07-06)
  • Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Nils Rogn (2021-07-06)
  • Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Nils Rogn (2021-07-06)
  • Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Nils Rogn (2021-07-06)
  • Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Nils Rogn (2021-11-02)
  • Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Nils Rogn (2021-11-02)
  • Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Nils Rogn (2021-10-29)
  • Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) Nils Rogn (2021-10-10)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Nils Rogn (2021-09-27)
  • Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Nils Rogn (2021-09-08)
  • Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Nils Rogn (2021-08-14)
  • Scoparia ancipitella Nils Rogn (2021-08-11)
  • Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Nils Rogn (2021-07-28)
  • Adoxophyes orana (Summer Fruit Tortrix) Nils Rogn (2021-07-24)
  • Zelotherses unitana Nils Rogn (2021-07-11)
  • Pyrausta aurata (Small Purple and Gold) Nils Rogn (2021-06-20)
  • Zeiraphera rufimitrana (Red-headed Bell) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-07-27)
  • Perizoma hydrata Nils Rogn (2021-06-30)
  • Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Nils Rogn (2021-06-30)
  • Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Nils Rogn (2021-06-29)
  • Cochylidia subroseana Nils Rogn (2021-06-29)
  • Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Nils Rogn (2021-06-29)
  • Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) Nils Rogn (2021-06-27)
  • Taleporia tubulosa (Brown Smoke) Nils Rogn (2021-06-25)
  • Stictea mygindiana Nils Rogn (2021-06-19)
  • Cochylis dubitana (Little Conch) Nils Rogn (2021-06-19)
  • Mompha idaei Nils Rogn (2021-06-19)
  • Athetis pallustris (Marsh Moth) Nils Rogn (2021-06-19)
  • Yponomeuta rorrella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-07-29)
  • Yponomeuta rorrella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-07-29)
  • Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-12-18)
  • Eupithecia subfuscata Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-26)
  • Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-26)
  • Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Nils Rogn (2021-06-30)
  • Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Nils Rogn (2021-06-30)
  • Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) Nils Rogn (2021-06-30)
  • Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Nils Rogn (2021-06-30)
  • Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2021-06-29)
  • Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Nils Rogn (2021-06-28)
  • Hedya atropunctana Nils Rogn (2021-06-27)
  • Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Nils Rogn (2021-06-27)
  • Cydia succedana Nils Rogn (2021-06-11)
  • Ancylis subarcuana (Creeping Willow Roller) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-24)
  • Mythimna vitellina (The Delicate) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-10-10)
  • Orthonama obstipata (The Gem) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-10-09)