Agonopterix curvipunctosa | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.06.2014 |
Dichomeris latipennella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27.06.2018 |
Epirrhoe pupillata (Brun mauremåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 16.06.2009 |
Ligdia adustata (Spolebuskmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.08.2018 |
Caryocolum viscariella | | 1 | 1 | | 25.07.2021 |
Lithophane semibrunnea (Askekappefly) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 01.10.2016 |
Ostrinia quadripunctalis (Flekkengmott) | | 1 | 1 | | 11.07.2011 |
Pediasia contaminella (Rappnebbmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.07.2008 |
Agonopterix scopariella | | 1 | 1 | | 17.05.2019 |
Phyllonorycter connexella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 09.08.2018 |
Sorhagenia rhamniella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.07.2014 |
Epirrhoe galiata (Kystmauremåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 28.07.2010 |
Stigmella magdalenae | | 1 | 1 | | 22.05.2009 |
Cameraria ohridella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.08.2018 |
Ectoedemia argyropeza | | 1 | 1 | | 07.06.2014 |
Epicallima formosella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.02.2019 |
Ectoedemia angulifasciella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.06.2014 |
Cirrhia gilvago (Almegulfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01.09.2019 |
Aethes kindermanniana (Gul malurtpraktvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.08.2008 |
Sterrhopterix standfussi | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.06.2009 |
Euphydryas iduna (Iduns rutevinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01.07.2007 |
Pristerognatha penthinana (Springfrøvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.06.2009 |
Melitaea cinxia (Prikkrutevinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 23.06.1995 |
Utetheisa pulchella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.11.2022 |
Syngrapha parilis (Dvergbjørkmetallfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.07.2011 |
Syngrapha microgamma (Myrmetallfly) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.06.2020 |
Coleophora therinella | | 1 | 1 | | 30.07.2017 |
Ocnerostoma friesei | | 1 | 1 | | 29.05.2006 |
Hyles livornica (Hvitribbet vandresvermer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.07.2021 |
Parapoynx stratiotata (Vasspestdammott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2016 |
Evergestis aenealis (Gulhodekålmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2012 |
Nemophora bellela | | 1 | 1 | | 19.07.1995 |
Agnoea elsae | | 1 | 1 | | 04.07.2020 |
Argynnis niobe (Niobeperlemorvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 15.07.1970 |
Monochroa rumicetella | | 1 | 1 | | 17.07.2014 |
Elachista krogeri | | 1 | 1 | | 17.07.2015 |
Boloria improba (Dvergperlemorvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.07.2008 |
Depressaria albipunctella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.05.2018 |
Elachista stabilella | | 1 | 1 | | 21.08.2012 |
Phyllonorycter sagitella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.09.2015 |
Tineola bisselliella (Klesmøll) | | 1 | 1 | | 20.05.2020 |
Cydia indivisa (Barskogglansvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.07.2010 |
Synanthedon aurivillii | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.07.2009 |
Coleophora ibipennella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 05.07.2010 |
Chionodes ignorantella | | 1 | 1 | | 30.07.2010 |
Elachista freyerella/stabilella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.06.2014 |
Zygaena osterodensis (Båndbloddråpesvermer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.06.2019 |
Coleophora tamesis | | 1 | 1 | | 13.07.2021 |
Agrotis ripae (Hvitt sandjordfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.06.2014 |
Acasis appensata (Grå tungemåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 20.06.2015 |