Lokaliteter: Norge

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge)14132411217.08.2022
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly)14095013414.08.2022
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler)13952011521.07.2022
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler)138106615316.08.2022
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler)13782312411.08.2022
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler)13699913725.06.2022
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott)1369726514.08.2022
Pieris rapae (Liten kålsommerfugl)1353224717.08.2022
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe)1353028426.06.2022
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler)13475910818.06.2022
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger)13430211810.07.2022
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)133124214115.08.2022
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler)1335466630.06.2022
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler)13342910314.08.2022
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler)13287410316.08.2022
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler)1327099611.08.2022
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler)1324486315.06.2022
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll)1306915414.08.2022
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll)12972110911.06.2022
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler)12870916510.10.2021
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott)1286754715.08.2022
Entephria caesiata (Grå bergmåler)1244027131.07.2022
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott)1235383721.07.2022
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott)1197697613.08.2022
Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler)1195187913.08.2022
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler)1185448914.08.2022
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly)11785210013.08.2022
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly)1178387417.08.2022
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly)1169339613.08.2022
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly)11581813112.07.2022
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler)1147975510.08.2022
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler)1147139006.09.2021
Jodis putata (Blåbærbladmåler)1142214418.05.2022
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly)112116217919.04.2022
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly)111120310411.08.2022
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly)11182413727.04.2022
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott)1115826219.07.2022
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler)11155413403.06.2022
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer)11134612916.08.2022
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll)1113366122.06.2022
Idaea biselata (Randengmåler)1107717913.08.2022
Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner)11074211611.08.2022
Colostygia pectinataria (Svartflekket olivenmåler)1106378212.08.2022
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Øyemåler)1106188823.07.2022
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge)1101578825.07.2022
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott)1097927817.08.2022
Pheosia gnoma (Bjørketannspinner)10971014212.07.2022
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott)1096456814.08.2022
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly)10961516015.08.2022
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler)1094164617.08.2022