Hopp til hovedinnhold

Lokalitet: Blindheim

ArtArtsinfoLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)184 10.09.2023
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott)184110.09.2023
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly)182 10.05.2024
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler)171124.05.2024
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner)170 25.05.2024
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)167 10.09.2023
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)165 27.08.2023
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly)162324.08.2023
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler)159510.09.2023
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler)150610.09.2023
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly)149 10.09.2023
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler)148525.08.2023
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly)148328.08.2023
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)147 13.05.2024
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly)147 23.08.2023
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly)143115.08.2023
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler)133 26.08.2023
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott)1311020.08.2023
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler)130323.05.2024
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly)127 23.05.2023
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly)125221.08.2023
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl)124 19.05.2024
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler)124 22.06.2023
Petrophora chlorosata (Bregnemåler)124125.05.2024
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly)124213.08.2023
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly)124124.05.2024
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott)124 24.05.2024
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly)123 08.05.2024
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott)123220.08.2023
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly)123 16.05.2023
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott)123 25.05.2024
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott)122316.08.2023
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler)122 21.08.2023
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler)122 25.05.2024
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter)121 22.06.2023
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler)121217.08.2023
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly)121712.08.2023
Colostygia pectinataria (Svartflekket olivenmåler)121318.08.2023
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott)121 23.08.2023
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly)120 25.05.2024
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott)120502.09.2022
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly)118 21.08.2023
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly)118324.08.2023
Martania taeniata (Granlundmåler)118114.08.2023
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler)117310.09.2023
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)117 31.08.2023
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly)117 14.08.2023
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler)117210.09.2023
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly)116125.05.2024
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl)115 19.07.2022