Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) John Grønning (23.08.2007)
Coenophila subrosea (Myrfly) John Grønning (09.08.2009)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (28.08.2005)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2008)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2008)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2008)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Even Mjaaland (26.08.2008)
Stilbia anomala (Kystfly) Even Mjaaland (26.08.2008)
Abrostola triplasia (Brungult neslefly) Even Mjaaland (26.08.2008)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Grått lyngheifly) Even Mjaaland (26.08.2008)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Even Mjaaland (26.08.2008)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Even Mjaaland (25.08.2009)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Even Mjaaland (18.08.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Bjørn Pettersen (21.08.2006)
Diarsia florida (Engteglfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Grønning (03.08.2008)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2008)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Grønning (11.08.2009)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Arild Breistøl (15.08.2009)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (10.08.2007)
Euxoa cursoria (Variabelt sandjordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (06.08.2007)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2009)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2009)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (18.08.2008)
Amphipyra perflua (Tofarget pyramidefly) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.07.2009)