Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Frode Falkenberg (13.09.2007)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Frode Falkenberg (13.09.2007)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.09.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Michael Fredriksen (16.09.2007)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.09.2007)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (15.09.2007)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.09.2006)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Michael Fredriksen (12.09.2007)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.09.2007)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2007)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Olav Krogsæter (11.09.2007)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.09.2007)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.09.2007)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.09.2007)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Olav Krogsæter (10.09.2007)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.09.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (09.09.2007)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.09.2007)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.09.2007)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.09.2007)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.09.2007)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (07.09.2007)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2007)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2007)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2007)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2007)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2007)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Egil Frantzen (05.09.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Egil Frantzen (05.09.2007)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Olav Krogsæter (05.09.2007)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Michael Fredriksen (02.09.2007)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.09.2006)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (02.09.2007)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.09.2006)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.09.2007)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.09.2007)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.09.2007)
Amphipoea fucosa (Variabelt stengelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.09.2007)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (01.08.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Frode Falkenberg (30.09.2006)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Frode Falkenberg (30.09.2006)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.09.2006)