Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) a (23.07.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) a (23.07.2007)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (24.07.2007)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2007)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.07.2007)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (20.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (20.07.2007)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2007)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)