Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Prays fraxinella (Askemøll) Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Bjørn Pettersen (21.08.2006)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Bjørn Pettersen (09.08.2008)
Diarsia florida (Engteglfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Grønning (03.08.2008)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) John Grønning (12.08.2007)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Øyvind Stickler (15.08.2006)
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe) Øyvind Stickler (15.08.2006)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Øyvind Stickler (15.08.2006)
Chionodes electella Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.08.2009)
Lycaena virgaureae (Oransjegullvinge) John Skartveit (28.08.2009)
Erebia pandrose (Fjellringvinge) John Skartveit (07.08.2009)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) John Skartveit (06.08.2009)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) John Skartveit (05.08.2009)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) John Skartveit (05.08.2009)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) John Skartveit (09.08.2009)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) John Skartveit (09.08.2009)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Entephria caesiata (Grå bergmåler) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Coscinia cribraria (Heibjørnespinner) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.08.2006)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2008)
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner) John Grønning (11.08.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Grønning (11.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) John Grønning (11.07.2009)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) John Grønning (11.08.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2009)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) (23.08.2009)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)