Tortricidae (Viklere)
Aethes deutschiana (Fjellpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2007)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (25.06.2009)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2009)
Pristerognatha penthinana (Springfrøvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.06.2009)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.06.2009)
Epinotia rubiginosana (Furukveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.06.2009)
Rhyacionia pinivorana (Brun furuskuddvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.06.2009)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Bactra furfurana (Båndsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2009)
Rhopobota myrtillana (Blåbærhakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Rhopobota myrtillana (Blåbærhakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Epiblema scutulana (Tistelstengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Epiblema sticticana (Hestehovstengelvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.06.2009)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.06.2009)
Ancylis laetana (Ospesigdvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.06.2009)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.06.2009)
Dichrorampha obscuratana (Olivenrotvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.06.2009)
Pseudohermenias abietana (Grannålvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.06.2009)
Stictea mygindiana (Tyttebærprydvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.06.2009)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.06.2009)
Ptycholoma lecheana (Blybladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.06.2009)
Dichrorampha agilana (Dvergrotvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.06.2009)
Eucosma aspidiscana (Mørk gullrisengvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.06.2009)
Gypsonoma sociana (Ospekvistvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.06.2009)
Apotomis infida (Båndløvvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.06.2009)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.06.2009)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.06.2009)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.06.2009)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.06.2009)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (25.06.2009)
Aethes margaritana (Gullpraktvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (15.06.2009)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.06.2009)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.06.2009)
Phalonidia manniana (Myntepraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Bactra furfurana (Båndsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Michael Fredriksen (22.06.2009)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Michael Fredriksen (22.06.2009)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) John Grønning (30.06.2009)