«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2008)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.07.2007)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2007)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) John Martin Mjelde (02.07.2007)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.07.2005)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2007)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2007)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2007)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2007)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2007)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2007)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.07.2007)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (16.07.2007)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (16.07.2007)
Archips xylosteana (Spraglet bjellevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2007)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2007)
Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Argolamprotes micella Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2007)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2007)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2007)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2007)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2007)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.07.2007)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.07.2007)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2007)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2007)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2007)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)