Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Øyvind Stickler (04.05.2012)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Frank Alendal (29.07.2012)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Frank Alendal (26.05.2012)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Frank Alendal (06.06.2012)
Plebejus optilete (Myrblåvinge) Frank Alendal (12.08.2012)
Plebejus optilete (Myrblåvinge) Frank Alendal (12.08.2012)
Catoptria maculalis (Skognebbmott) Nils Rogn (29.07.2012)
Plebejus optilete (Myrblåvinge) Nils Rogn (29.07.2012)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Nils Rogn (29.07.2012)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Nils Rogn (29.07.2012)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) John Grønning (31.07.2012)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) John Grønning (09.08.2012)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) John Grønning (09.08.2012)
Cerura vinula (Stor gaffelstjert) David C. Shinn (21.06.2012)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (13.08.2012)
Depressaria sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (02.08.2012)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.08.2012)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.08.2012)
Bryotropha sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2012)
Orthonama vittata (Sumplinjemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2012)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2012)
Depressaria sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2012)
Apamea anceps (Lyst sandengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2012)
Eupithecia nanata (Lyngdvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2012)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2012)
Anerastia lotella (Gressmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2012)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2012)
Argyresthia sorbiella Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2012)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2012)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.06.2012)
Pima boisduvaliella (Sandsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.06.2012)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Gul lundmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.06.2012)
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2012)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2012)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Eucosma lacteana (Hvit engvikler) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Leucoma salicis (Seljebørstespinner) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Stjertmåler) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Pediasia aridella (Strandnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2012)
Stauropus fagi (Ekorntannspinner) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2012)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2012)
Bupalus piniaria (Furumåler) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2012)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2012)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2012)
Malacosoma neustria (Okergul ringspinner) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2012)