Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (01.07.2015)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Anders Lundberg (28.07.2015)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Anders Lundberg (28.07.2015)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Anders Lundberg (27.07.2015)
Hadena caesia (Skifernellikfly) Anders Lundberg (27.07.2015)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Anders Lundberg (27.07.2015)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2015)
Anarta colletti (Fiolett heifly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2015)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2015)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2015)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Anders Lundberg (24.07.2015)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2015)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2015)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2015)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2015)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2015)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Anders Lundberg (22.07.2015)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Anders Lundberg (22.07.2015)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)
Panthea coenobita (Bartremunkefly) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.07.2015)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.07.2015)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.07.2015)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2015)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2015)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2015)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2015)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2015)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2015)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2015)