Pyralidae (Halvmøll)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Stein Rui (31.07.2015)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Stein Rui (13.07.2015)
Eudonia alpina (Myrmosemott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.07.2015)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.07.2015)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Even Mjaaland (30.07.2015)
Cryptoblabes bistriga (Oresmalmott) John Grønning (05.07.2015)
Cryptoblabes bistriga (Oresmalmott) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2015)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (28.07.2015)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (16.07.2015)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (16.07.2015)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (16.07.2015)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Anders Lundberg (30.07.2015)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2015)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2015)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2015)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (01.07.2015)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (01.07.2015)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Anders Lundberg (27.07.2015)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2015)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2015)
Euzophera pinguis (Askesmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Acrobasis marmorea (Slåpetornsmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Acrobasis marmorea (Slåpetornsmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Acrobasis marmorea (Slåpetornsmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Euzophera pinguis (Askesmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2015)
Vitula serratilineella (Humlebolsmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2015)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Olav Krogsæter (28.07.2015)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (23.07.2015)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (23.07.2015)
Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) John Grønning (22.07.2015)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Olav Krogsæter (26.07.2015)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Maispyralide) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2015)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2015)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2015)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2015)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2015)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2015)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2015)
Acrobasis marmorea (Slåpetornsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2015)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) John Grønning (21.06.2015)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Michael Fredriksen (21.07.2015)
Evergestis limbata (Bremkålmott) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2015)
Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) Ivar Stormo (20.07.2015)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (18.07.2015)
Ortholepis betulae (Bjørkesmalmott) Ivar Stormo (18.07.2015)