«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Anders Lundberg (20.07.2016)
Elachista sp. Anders Lundberg (20.07.2016)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Nils Rogn (27.07.2016)
Oidaematophorus rogenhoferi (Bakkestjernefjærmøll) Nils Rogn (26.07.2016)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Nils Rogn (25.07.2016)
Bryotropha terrella Nils Rogn (24.07.2016)
Glyphipterix equitella Nils Rogn (22.07.2016)
Incurvaria vetulella Nils Rogn (14.07.2016)
Geina didactyla (Humleblomfjærmøll) Nils Rogn (13.07.2016)
Dichrorampha acuminatana (Spissvinget rotvikler) Nils Rogn (13.07.2016)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Nils Rogn (06.07.2016)
Aphelia viburniana (Heibladvikler) John Grønning (31.07.2016)
Cochylimorpha alternana (Knoppurtpraktvikler) John Stenersen (30.07.2016)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2016)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Burotvikler) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Phycitodes sp. John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Agapeta zoegana (Ringpraktvikler) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Cochylimorpha alternana (Knoppurtpraktvikler) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Falseuncaria degreyana (Smalbåndpraktvikler) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Lyngfjærmøll) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Argyresthia albistria John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) John Stenersen (29.07.2016)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2016)
Agriphila selasella (Saltgrasnebbmott) Hans Brubak (29.07.2016)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Grønning (29.07.2016)
Carcina quercana (Eikemøll) John Grønning (29.07.2016)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Grønning (29.07.2016)
Phycitodes saxicola (Kystsmalmott) John Grønning (28.07.2016)
Agriphila selasella (Saltgrasnebbmott) John Grønning (28.07.2016)
Agonopterix angelicella John Grønning (28.07.2016)
Evergestis pallidata (Blek kålmott) John Grønning (28.07.2016)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) John Grønning (28.07.2016)
Coleophora albidella John Grønning (28.07.2016)
Tinea semifulvella (Rødgul reirmøll) Michael Fredriksen (28.07.2016)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.07.2016)
Syncopacma cinctella/taeniolella/suecicella John Grønning (26.07.2016)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) John Grønning (26.07.2016)
Oxyptilus pilosellae (Rødbrun svevefjærmøll) John Grønning (26.07.2016)
Epinotia cruciana (Rødflekket kveldvikler) John Grønning (26.07.2016)
Eupoecilia sanguisorbana (Blodtoppraktvikler) John Grønning (26.07.2016)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) John Grønning (26.07.2016)