«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Deltote uncula (Starrglansfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Charanyca trigrammica (Linjefly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Charanyca trigrammica (Linjefly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Syngrapha microgamma (Myrmetallfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Syngrapha microgamma (Myrmetallfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Syngrapha microgamma (Myrmetallfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Syngrapha microgamma (Myrmetallfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Timandra comae (Gul syremåler) Carol Ann Mathieson (13.06.2020)
Callistege mi (Grått slåttefly) Hans Brubak (11.06.2020)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Hadena albimacula (Kystnellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Clostera pigra (Dvergstjertspinner) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) Sarune Rimsiene (03.06.2020)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) Sarune Rimsiene (03.06.2020)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) Sarune Rimsiene (03.06.2020)
Selenia lunularia (Flikmånemåler) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) John Stenersen (02.06.2020)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) John Stenersen (02.06.2020)