Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Eugnorisma depuncta (Brunt kilefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) a (23.07.2007)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) a (23.07.2007)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (24.07.2007)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2007)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2007)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.07.2007)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (20.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (20.07.2007)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2007)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)