Pyralidae (Halvmøll)
Udea inquinatalis (Brun engmott) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (06.06.2024)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Palpita vitrealis (Hvit engmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (03.10.2023)
Sciota hostilis (Ospesmalmott) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (19.08.2023)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (21.08.2023)
Hypsopygia glaucinalis (Båndhalmmott) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (15.08.2023)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (09.08.2023)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.08.2023)
Dioryctria sp. John Skartveit (06.08.2023)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (06.08.2023)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (04.08.2023)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Vitula serratilineella (Humlebolsmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Vitula serratilineella (Humlebolsmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Øyvind Stickler (12.07.2023)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Øyvind Stickler (12.07.2023)
Paratalanta hyalinalis (Knoppurtengmott) Ole Terland (08.07.2023)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Maispyralide) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Stenersen (14.06.2023)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Stenersen (14.06.2023)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.11.2022)
Udea inquinatalis (Brun engmott) Nils Rogn (15.06.2022)
Loxostege commixtalis (Myrengmott) Nils Rogn (26.06.2022)
Udea hamalis (Båndengmott) Nils Rogn (20.07.2022)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Nils Rogn (19.07.2022)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (25.08.2022)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) John Skartveit (15.08.2022)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.08.2022)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)