Hadeninae
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Olav Julsrud (23.04.2023)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Peter Forseth (13.04.2023)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (03.04.2023)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (03.04.2023)
Lasionycta proxima (Smellefjellfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.09.2022)
Hadena caesia (Skifernellikfly) Nils Rogn (19.08.2022)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2022)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2022)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Nils Rogn (04.09.2022)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Nils Rogn (20.07.2022)
Anarta colletti (Fiolett heifly) Nils Rogn (20.07.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2022)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2022)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Hans Brubak (24.08.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Lasionycta proxima (Smellefjellfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.08.2022)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.08.2022)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) John Skartveit (11.08.2022)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) John Skartveit (11.08.2022)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Skartveit (11.08.2022)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Skartveit (10.08.2022)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Peter Forseth (08.08.2022)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Ole Terland (26.06.2022)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (23.07.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (12.07.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (12.07.2022)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)