Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Ole Terland (03.06.2024)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger) Ole Terland (03.06.2024)
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert) Hans Brubak (03.06.2024)
Pararge aegeria (Skogringvinge) Hans Brubak (03.06.2024)
Oeneis jutta (Juttas ringvinge) Hans Brubak (03.06.2024)
Oeneis jutta (Juttas ringvinge) Hans Brubak (03.06.2024)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (03.06.2024)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Ole Terland (31.05.2024)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Ole Terland (31.05.2024)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Ole Terland (29.05.2024)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Ole Terland (29.05.2024)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Marcia Kyle (02.06.2024)
Elachista sp. John Skartveit (02.06.2024)
Nematopogon swammerdamella John Skartveit (02.06.2024)
Asthena albulata (Hasselmåler) John Skartveit (02.06.2024)
Bryotropha sp. John Skartveit (31.05.2024)
Coleophora sp. John Skartveit (31.05.2024)
Selenia tetralunaria (Praktmånemåler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Drepana curvatula (Oresigdvinge) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Hypena crassalis (Blåbærnebbfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Biston betularia (Bjørkelurvemåler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Venusia blomeri (Almemåler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Rheumaptera undulata (Bølgeduskmåler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Pheosia tremula (Seljetannspinner) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Bjørkeløvmåler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Frode Falkenberg (27.05.2024)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Frode Falkenberg (27.05.2024)
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (11.04.2024)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (01.04.2024)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (01.04.2024)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (09.10.2023)
Epirrita sp. (Bjørkemålere) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (04.10.2023)
Epirrita sp. (Bjørkemålere) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (04.10.2023)