Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Thalpophila matura (Strandfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2021)
Thalpophila matura (Strandfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2021)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2021)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) John Stenersen (04.08.2021)
Epirrhoe rivata (Stor mauremåler) John Stenersen (04.08.2021)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2021)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2021)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Hans Brubak (03.08.2021)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Hans Brubak (03.08.2021)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Bjarne Emil Time (01.08.2021)
Prolita sexpunctella Leiv Tommas Haugen (24.06.2021)
Pieris rapae (Liten kålsommerfugl) Øyvind Stickler (31.07.2021)
Coleophora alnifoliae Leiv Tommas Haugen (19.06.2021)
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe) Berit Stokdal Johansen (29.07.2021)
Archips oporana (Furubjellevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (30.07.2021)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Peter Forseth (29.07.2021)
Pheosia tremula (Seljetannspinner) Peter Forseth (29.07.2021)
Cucullia lactucae (Skogsalathettefly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (26.07.2021)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Øyvind Stickler (27.07.2021)
Eustroma reticulata (Nettmåler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.07.2021)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.07.2021)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Kjukefly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Eupithecia linariata (Torskemunndvergmåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Lymantria monacha (Barskognonne) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Herminia tarsipennalis (Gråbrunt viftefly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Macaria liturata (Furubuemåler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Eilema lurideola (Blygrå lavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)