Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Epione repandaria (Seljebrannmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Burotdvergmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.07.2008)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.07.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.07.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2008)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2008)
Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (08.08.2008)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2008)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2008)
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2008)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2008)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2008)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2008)
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler) Michael Fredriksen (10.08.2008)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Michael Fredriksen (10.08.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Michael Fredriksen (09.08.2008)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Michael Fredriksen (09.07.2008)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Michael Fredriksen (09.08.2008)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.08.2008)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler) Trond S. Gimre (04.08.2008)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (08.08.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Michael Fredriksen (08.08.2008)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Michael Fredriksen (08.08.2008)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Michael Fredriksen (08.08.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Michael Fredriksen (08.08.2008)
Ypsolopha nemorella Michael Fredriksen (08.08.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Michael Fredriksen (07.08.2008)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Michael Fredriksen (07.08.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Michael Fredriksen (07.08.2008)
Glyphipterix bergstraesserella Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2007)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.07.2008)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) Bjarne B L Andersen (06.08.2008)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Trond S. Gimre (02.08.2008)