Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Lars Erik Johannessen (04.07.2009)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (04.07.2009)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) Svein Bekkum (05.07.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (05.07.2009)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2009)
Acronicta alni (Orekveldfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.07.2009)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.07.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.07.2009)
Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2009)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Caradrina montana (Lyst urtefly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.07.2009)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Grønning (04.07.2009)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Acronicta leporina (Hvitt kveldfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Svein Bekkum (02.07.2009)
Oligia fasciuncula (Rødgult engfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2009)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Olav Krogsæter (02.07.2009)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (01.07.2009)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (01.07.2009)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Olav Krogsæter (01.07.2009)
Photedes fluxa (Rørkveinfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.07.2008)
Bryophila raptricula (Grått lavfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.07.2008)
Anarta myrtilli (Rødt heifly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.07.2008)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.07.2008)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.07.2008)
Litoligia literosa (Lite strandengfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2008)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2008)
Litoligia literosa (Lite strandengfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2008)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2008)
Xestia fennica (Gråpudret taigafly) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2008)
Xestia fennica (Gråpudret taigafly) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2008)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2008)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2008)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2008)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2008)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2008)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2008)
Agrotsi fatidica (Fjelljordfly) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2008)
Hillia iris (Fjellvierfly) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2008)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (31.07.2008)
Photedes fluxa (Rørkveinfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Bryophila raptricula (Grått lavfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Plusia putnami (Kortstreket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Litoligia literosa (Lite strandengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Svein Bekkum (31.07.2008)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Svein Bekkum (31.07.2008)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Svein Bekkum (31.07.2008)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (31.07.2008)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Svein Bekkum (26.07.2008)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Svein Bekkum (25.07.2008)
Xestia fennica (Gråpudret taigafly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2008)
Syngrapha diasema (Fjellmetallfly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2008)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) Svein Bekkum (22.07.2008)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Svein Bekkum (22.07.2008)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) Svein Bekkum (21.07.2008)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Svein Bekkum (17.07.2008)
Lasionycta proxima (Smellefjellfly) Svein Bekkum (15.07.2008)
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly) Svein Bekkum (15.07.2008)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Svein Bekkum (13.07.2008)