«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) John Grønning (27.08.2009)
Elachista maculicerusella John Grønning (07.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella John Grønning (07.08.2009)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) John Grønning (02.08.2008)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) John Grønning (06.08.2009)
Lyonetia clerkella (Slyngminérmøll) Even Mjaaland (25.08.2009)
Mompha langiella Even Mjaaland (25.08.2009)
Caloptilia stigmatella Even Mjaaland (21.08.2009)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Even Mjaaland (18.08.2009)
Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll) Even Mjaaland (16.08.2009)
Agonopterix nervosa Even Mjaaland (16.08.2009)
Mompha lacteella Even Mjaaland (09.08.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Even Mjaaland (09.08.2009)
Argyresthia albistria Even Mjaaland (06.08.2009)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Even Mjaaland (06.08.2009)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Even Mjaaland (06.08.2009)
Argyresthia albistria Even Mjaaland (06.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Prays fraxinella (Askemøll) Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) John Grønning (12.08.2007)
Chionodes electella Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.08.2009)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) John Grønning (11.07.2009)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) John Grønning (11.08.2009)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) (23.08.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Dichomeris juniperella (Einermøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Carcina quercana (Eikemøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Caloptilia stigmatella Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Anerastia lotella (Gressmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Agonopterix angelicella Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Caryocolum sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Phyllonorycter sorbi Alf Tore Mjøs (01.08.2009)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Agonopterix angelicella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Argyresthia pulchella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Elachista canapennella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) (07.08.2009)
Argyresthia brockeella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Athrips pruinosella Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Caloptilia betulicola Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2009)
Batrachedra praeangusta Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2009)
Caryocolum vicinella Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.08.2009)
Neofriseria peliella Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.08.2009)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.08.2009)
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2008)
Hellinsia sp. Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2008)
Carpatolechia alburnella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2009)
Caryocolum fraternella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2009)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (02.08.2009)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (30.08.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.08.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.08.2008)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.08.2009)
Exoteleia dodecella Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.08.2009)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (17.08.2009)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (15.08.2009)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (12.08.2009)
Elachista adscitella Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Elachista adscitella Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)