«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Pål Mølnvik (27.06.2010)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Pål Mølnvik (30.06.2010)
Parornix scoticella Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.06.2010)
Glyphipterix forsterella Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
Glyphipterix forsterella Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
Agonopterix arenella Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
Glyphipterix forsterella Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
Elachista apicipunctella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Coleophora pyrrhulipennella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Elachista subalbidella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Glyphipterix forsterella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Cedestis gysseleniella Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Synaphe punctalis (Kysthalmmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Caloptilia alchimiella Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Dichrorampha alpinana (Gul prestekragerotvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2010)
Aethes rutilana (Einerpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Aleimma loeflingiana (Gul eikevikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Psyche casta (Svart stråsekkspinner) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Synaphe punctalis (Kysthalmmott) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Pempelia formosa (Almesmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Coleophora sp. Frode Falkenberg (29.06.2010)
Bucculatricidae indet. (Øyelokkmøll) Frode Falkenberg (29.06.2010)
Metzneria metzneriella Frode Falkenberg (29.06.2010)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Frode Falkenberg (24.06.2010)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.06.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.06.2010)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.06.2010)
Coleophora mayrella Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Swammerdamia compunctella Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (23.06.2010)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (29.06.2010)
Argyresthia sorbiella Lars-Henrik Jensen (28.06.2010)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Lars-Henrik Jensen (28.06.2010)
Syncopacma cinctella Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.06.2010)
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (23.06.2010)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (23.06.2010)
Stigmella assimilella Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.06.2010)
Glyphipterix equitella Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.06.2010)
Monochroa tenebrella Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.06.2010)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.06.2010)
Elachista subalbidella Alf Tore Mjøs (11.06.2010)
Glyphipterix forsterella Trond Einar Brobakk (22.06.2010)
Olethreutes arcuella (Okerprydvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (21.06.2010)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (21.06.2010)
Aproaerema anthyllidella Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.06.2010)
Opostega salaciella Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.06.2010)
Argyresthia brockeella Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.06.2010)
Monopis laevigella (Hvitpunktreirmøll) Michael Fredriksen (30.06.2010)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella Michael Fredriksen (30.06.2010)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella Michael Fredriksen (30.06.2010)
Incurvaria praelatella Even Mjaaland (30.06.2010)
Swammerdamia compunctella Even Mjaaland (30.06.2010)
Caloptilia alchimiella Even Mjaaland (30.06.2010)
Phyllonorycter froelichiella Even Mjaaland (30.06.2010)
Phyllonorycter froelichiella Even Mjaaland (30.06.2010)
Argyroploce arbutella (Melbærprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2010)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Olav Krogsæter (30.06.2010)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Olav Krogsæter (30.06.2010)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Olav Krogsæter (30.06.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Psychidae indet. (Sekkspinnere) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Adela croesella Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Adela croesella Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Pleurota bicostella John Skartveit (30.06.2010)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) John Skartveit (30.06.2010)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Coleophora sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2010)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2010)
Epermenia illigerella (Skvallerkåltannmøll) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2010)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Svein Bekkum (30.06.2010)
Mompha idaei Svein Bekkum (30.06.2010)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Svein Bekkum (30.06.2010)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) Svein Bekkum (30.06.2010)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Svein Bekkum (30.06.2010)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Svein Bekkum (30.06.2010)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) John Grønning (30.06.2010)
Epermenia illigerella (Skvallerkåltannmøll) John Grønning (30.06.2010)
Cochylis pallidana (Blåmunkepraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2010)
Pima boisduvaliella (Sandsmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2010)
Eucosma obumbratana (Dylleengvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2010)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2010)
Aspilapteryx tringipennella Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2010)