«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.07.2011)
Archinemapogon yildizae Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.07.2011)
Yponomeuta padella (Rognespinnmøll) Øyvind Stickler (17.07.2011)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Øyvind Stickler (17.07.2011)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (17.07.2011)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (17.07.2011)
Eudemis profundana (Eikerullvikler) Øyvind Stickler (17.07.2011)
Eudemis profundana (Eikerullvikler) Øyvind Stickler (17.07.2011)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Nils Rogn (17.07.2011)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Nils Rogn (17.07.2011)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Nils Rogn (17.07.2011)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Nils Rogn (15.07.2011)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Nils Rogn (16.07.2011)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Båndgråvikler) Nils Rogn (13.07.2011)
Argyresthia pygmaeella Svein Bekkum (17.07.2011)
Argyresthia pygmaeella Svein Bekkum (17.07.2011)
Argyresthia curvella Svein Bekkum (17.07.2011)
Assara terebrella (Granfrøsmalmott) Svein Bekkum (17.07.2011)
Hellinsia osteodactylus (Svovelfjærmøll) Svein Bekkum (17.07.2011)
Dichomeris juniperella (Einermøll) Svein Bekkum (17.07.2011)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Svein Bekkum (17.07.2011)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Svein Bekkum (17.07.2011)
Pseudohermenias abietana (Grannålvikler) Svein Bekkum (17.07.2011)
Assara terebrella (Granfrøsmalmott) Geirr O Pedersen (17.07.2011)
Exaeretia allisella Geirr O Pedersen (17.07.2011)
Argyresthia albistria Even Mjaaland (17.07.2011)
Argyresthia albistria Even Mjaaland (17.07.2011)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Even Mjaaland (17.07.2011)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Caloptilia stigmatella Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2011)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (16.07.2011)
Anerastia lotella (Gressmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (16.07.2011)
Thiodia citrana (Sitronvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (16.07.2011)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (16.07.2011)
Mompha conturbatella Svein Bekkum (16.07.2011)
Yponomeuta sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.07.2011)
Yponomeuta sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.07.2011)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.07.2011)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.07.2011)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.07.2011)
Yponomeuta sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.07.2011)
Yponomeuta sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.07.2011)
Yponomeuta sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.07.2011)
Phiaris metallicana (Gullprydvikler) Svein Bekkum (15.07.2011)
Phiaris palustrana (Skogprydvikler) Svein Bekkum (15.07.2011)
Sparganothis rubicundana (Fjellnebbvikler) Svein Bekkum (15.07.2011)
Carpatolechia proximella Svein Bekkum (15.07.2011)
Phiaris palustrana (Skogprydvikler) Svein Bekkum (15.07.2011)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Even Mjaaland (15.07.2011)
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Purremøll) Even Mjaaland (15.07.2011)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Even Mjaaland (15.07.2011)
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Purremøll) Even Mjaaland (15.07.2011)
Phyllonorycter rajella Even Mjaaland (14.07.2011)
Aphelia viburniana (Heibladvikler) Even Mjaaland (14.07.2011)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (14.07.2011)
Eupoecilia sanguisorbana (Blodtoppraktvikler) Even Mjaaland (14.07.2011)
Epinotia nanana (Liten grankveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (12.07.2011)
Eana incanana (Bueskyggevikler) Even Mjaaland (12.07.2011)
Argyresthia pygmaeella Even Mjaaland (12.07.2011)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Even Mjaaland (12.07.2011)
Zelotherses paleana (Sørlig gulbladvikler) Even Mjaaland (12.07.2011)
Agnoea sp. Even Mjaaland (12.07.2011)
Cedestis subfasciella Even Mjaaland (11.07.2011)
Bucculatrix frangutella Even Mjaaland (11.07.2011)
Coleophora sp. Even Mjaaland (11.07.2011)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2011)
Epermenia illigerella (Skvallerkåltannmøll) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2011)
Elachista albifrontella Even Mjaaland (11.07.2011)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2011)
Argyresthia retinella Even Mjaaland (11.07.2011)
Celypha striana (Løvetannprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2011)
Piniphila bifasciana (Furublomstvikler) Even Mjaaland (10.07.2011)
Acleris bergmanniana (Roseflatvikler) Even Mjaaland (10.07.2011)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (10.07.2011)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Neofriseria peliella Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Yponomeuta sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Yponomeuta sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Yponomeuta sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Epinotia sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)