Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2007)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2007)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2007)
Acronicta leporina (Hvitt kveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2007)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2007)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2007)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Alf Tore Mjøs
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2007)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2007)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2007)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2007)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2007)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2007)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Egil Frantzen (29.10.2007)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Odd Hallaråker (28.10.2007)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2007)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2007)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2007)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Laila Frantzen (23.10.2007)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Odd Hallaråker (21.10.2007)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Odd Hallaråker (21.10.2007)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.10.2007)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2007)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.10.2007)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Bjørn Berg (07.09.2007)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Egil Frantzen (14.10.2007)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (13.10.2007)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (13.10.2007)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Egil Frantzen (20.08.2007)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Egil Frantzen (10.10.2007)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Egil Frantzen (24.08.2007)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Egil Frantzen (28.09.2007)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2007)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2007)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2007)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2007)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2007)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2007)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2007)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.10.2007)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.10.2007)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Michael Fredriksen (11.10.2007)
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly) Trond S. Gimre (28.04.2007)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Arild Breistøl (15.09.2007)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.09.2007)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Trond S. Gimre (13.08.2006)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) Trond Gimre (21.08.2007)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Odd Hallaråker (07.10.2007)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Odd Hallaråker (08.10.2007)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Odd Hallaråker (08.10.2007)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Frode Falkenberg (06.10.2007)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Frode Falkenberg (06.10.2007)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) (07.10.2007)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.10.2007)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Olav Krogsæter (04.10.2007)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Olav Krogsæter (02.10.2007)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Olav Krogsæter (30.09.2007)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (30.09.2007)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Arild Breistøl (07.10.2007)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Odd Hallaråker (16.09.2006)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Frode Falkenberg (06.10.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Frode Falkenberg (06.10.2007)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Odd Hallaråker (06.10.2007)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Odd Hallaråker (06.10.2007)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.06.2006)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.07.2006)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.10.2007)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.10.2007)
Peridroma saucia (Vandrefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.10.2007)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.10.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.10.2007)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.10.2007)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Odd Hallaråker (05.10.2007)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.10.2007)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.10.2007)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.10.2007)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.10.2007)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.09.2006)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Odd Hallaråker (22.08.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Odd Hallaråker (30.09.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Odd Hallaråker (30.09.2007)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Odd Hallaråker (03.10.2007)