«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Grønning (22.07.2007)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Grønning (22.07.2007)
Polopeustis altensis (Altasmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (02.07.2007)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Egil Frantzen (07.07.2007)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (26.07.2007)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2007)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2007)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.07.2007)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2007)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) John Martin Mjelde (02.07.2007)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.07.2005)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2007)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2007)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2007)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2007)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2007)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2007)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.07.2007)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (16.07.2007)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (16.07.2007)
Archips xylosteana (Spraglet bjellevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2007)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2007)
Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Argolamprotes micella Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2007)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2007)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2007)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2007)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2007)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.07.2007)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.07.2007)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2007)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2007)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2007)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)