«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Coleophora sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (04.06.2011)
Rhigognostis senilella Alf Tore Mjøs (03.06.2011)
Glyphipterix forsterella Alf Tore Mjøs (03.06.2011)
Parornix sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (03.06.2011)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.06.2011)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.06.2011)
Micropterix aureatella Alf Tore Mjøs (03.06.2011)
Elachista argentella Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2011)
Elachista sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2011)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2011)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2011)
Pima boisduvaliella (Sandsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2011)
Elachista subalbidella Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2011)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2011)
Elachista subalbidella Alf Tore Mjøs (08.06.2011)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) John Skartveit (28.06.2011)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Harri Kalevi Kivistø (23.06.2011)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Roger Oseid (13.06.2011)
Platyptilia tesseradactyla (Kattefotfjærmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.06.2011)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2011)
Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) Nils Rogn (29.06.2011)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2011)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) Nils Rogn (29.06.2011)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Nils Rogn (28.06.2011)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Nils Rogn (28.06.2011)
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) Nils Rogn (28.06.2011)
Bucculatrix ulmella Frode Falkenberg (26.06.2011)
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) Frode Falkenberg (29.06.2011)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.06.2011)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.06.2011)
Archips xylosteana (Spraglet bjellevikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.06.2011)
Coleophora sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.06.2011)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.06.2011)
Apotomis inundana (Ospeløvvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.06.2011)
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.06.2011)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.06.2011)
Tortrix viridana (Grønn eikevikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.06.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.06.2011)
Epiblema foenella (Burotstengelvikler) Geirr O Pedersen (30.06.2011)
Cochylis flaviciliana (Karminpraktvikler) Geirr O Pedersen (30.06.2011)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Øyvind Stickler (30.06.2011)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Øyvind Stickler (30.06.2011)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Øyvind Stickler (30.06.2011)
Archips xylosteana (Spraglet bjellevikler) Øyvind Stickler (30.06.2011)
Archips xylosteana (Spraglet bjellevikler) Øyvind Stickler (30.06.2011)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Øyvind Stickler (30.06.2011)
Aleimma loeflingiana (Gul eikevikler) Øyvind Stickler (30.06.2011)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Øyvind Stickler (30.06.2011)