Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Even Mjaaland (06.08.2009)
Orthonama vittata (Sumplinjemåler) Even Mjaaland (06.08.2009)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Prays fraxinella (Askemøll) Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Bjørn Pettersen (21.08.2006)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Bjørn Pettersen (09.08.2008)
Diarsia florida (Engteglfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Grønning (03.08.2008)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) John Grønning (12.08.2007)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Øyvind Stickler (15.08.2006)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Øyvind Stickler (15.08.2006)
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe) Øyvind Stickler (15.08.2006)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Øyvind Stickler (06.08.1996)
Chionodes electella Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.08.2009)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) Andreas Meyer Winnem (20.08.2004)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Andreas Meyer Winnem (26.08.2004)
Boloria thore (Tors perlemorvinge) John Skartveit (01.08.1994)
Boloria thore (Tors perlemorvinge) John Skartveit (01.08.1994)
Lycaena virgaureae (Oransjegullvinge) John Skartveit (28.08.2009)
Erebia pandrose (Fjellringvinge) John Skartveit (07.08.2009)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) John Skartveit (06.08.2009)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) John Skartveit (05.08.2009)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) John Skartveit (05.08.2009)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) John Skartveit (09.08.2009)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) John Skartveit (09.08.2009)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Entephria caesiata (Grå bergmåler) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Coscinia cribraria (Heibjørnespinner) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.08.2006)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2008)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) John Grønning (11.07.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Grønning (11.08.2009)
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner) John Grønning (11.08.2009)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) John Grønning (11.08.2009)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) (23.08.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2009)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)