Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Zeiraphera isertana (Eikekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.07.2014)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.07.2014)
Epione vespertaria (Ospebrannmåler) Ivar Stormo (12.07.2014)
Paraswammerdamia nebulella Ivar Stormo (12.07.2014)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Ivar Stormo (12.07.2014)
Monochroa cytisella Ivar Stormo (12.07.2014)
Archips podana (Stor fruktvikler) Ivar Stormo (12.07.2014)
Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) Ivar Stormo (12.07.2014)
Idaea dimidiata (Flekkengmåler) Ivar Stormo (12.07.2014)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Ivar Stormo (12.07.2014)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Ivar Stormo (11.07.2014)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Michael Fredriksen (11.07.2014)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Michael Fredriksen (11.07.2014)
Rhopobota myrtillana (Blåbærhakevikler) Michael Fredriksen (11.07.2014)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Michael Fredriksen (11.07.2014)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) John Stenersen (11.07.2014)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler) John Stenersen (11.07.2014)
Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler) John Stenersen (11.07.2014)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) John Stenersen (11.07.2014)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) John Stenersen (11.07.2014)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) John Stenersen (11.07.2014)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) John Stenersen (11.07.2014)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) John Stenersen (11.07.2014)
Ditula angustiorana (Barlindvikler) Even Mjaaland (09.07.2014)
Pseudohermenias abietana (Grannålvikler) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2014)
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2014)
Nematopogon robertella Even Mjaaland (03.07.2014)
Adscita statices (Grønn metallsvermer) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2014)
Cidaria fulvata (Svovelmåler) Even Mjaaland (02.07.2014)
Nola cucullatella (Båndduskfly) Even Mjaaland (02.07.2014)
Lycaena virgaureae (Oransjegullvinge) Ivar Stormo (10.07.2014)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Ivar Stormo (10.07.2014)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Ivar Stormo (10.07.2014)
Polyommatus amandus (Sølvblåvinge) Ivar Stormo (10.07.2014)
Spilarctia lutea (Gul tigerspinner) Ivar Stormo (10.07.2014)
Argynnis adippe (Adippeperlemorvinge) Ivar Stormo (10.07.2014)
Brenthis ino (Engperlemorvinge) Ivar Stormo (09.07.2014)
Scopula ternata (Blåbærurtemåler) John Stenersen (08.07.2014)
Lampronia rupella John Stenersen (08.07.2014)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) John Stenersen (08.07.2014)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) John Stenersen (08.07.2014)
Aricia artaxerxes (Sankthansblåvinge) John Stenersen (08.07.2014)
Aricia artaxerxes (Sankthansblåvinge) John Stenersen (08.07.2014)
Aricia artaxerxes (Sankthansblåvinge) John Stenersen (08.07.2014)
Aricia artaxerxes (Sankthansblåvinge) John Stenersen (08.07.2014)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) John Stenersen (08.07.2014)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) John Stenersen (08.07.2014)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (08.07.2014)