Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.08.2011)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.08.2011)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.08.2011)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.08.2011)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2011)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Bjørn Pettersen (06.08.2011)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Bjørn Pettersen (22.07.2012)
Actebia praecox (Grønt langvingefly) Roger Oseid (27.08.2011)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2011)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2011)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2011)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) John Skartveit (31.08.2011)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.08.2011)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (28.08.2011)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Svein Bekkum (28.08.2011)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (29.08.2011)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Olav Krogsæter (29.08.2011)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Olav Krogsæter (29.08.2011)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Øyvind Stickler (28.08.2011)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Skartveit (27.08.2011)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) John Skartveit (27.08.2011)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) John Skartveit (27.08.2011)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) John Skartveit (27.08.2011)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) John Skartveit (27.08.2011)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) John Skartveit (26.08.2011)
Hillia iris (Fjellvierfly) John Skartveit (26.08.2011)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2011)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2011)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2011)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.08.2011)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2011)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Olav Krogsæter (04.08.2011)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.08.2011)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.08.2011)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.08.2011)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.08.2011)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.08.2011)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.08.2011)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.08.2011)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Øyvind Stickler (25.08.2011)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Øyvind Stickler (25.08.2011)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Øyvind Stickler (25.08.2011)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Øyvind Stickler (25.08.2011)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Nils Rogn (24.08.2011)