Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) John Stenersen (09.06.2018)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) John Stenersen (09.06.2018)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) John Stenersen (06.06.2018)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2018)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2018)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2018)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Stein Rui (07.06.2018)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2018)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2018)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2018)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2018)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2018)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2018)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2018)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2018)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2018)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2018)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2018)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2018)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2018)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2018)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2018)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2018)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2018)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2018)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2018)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2018)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2018)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2018)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2018)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2018)
Anarta myrtilli (Rødt heifly) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2018)