Larentiinae
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2009-04-28)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-14)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-25)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Egil Frantzen (2009-04-29)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-30)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Pål Mølnvik (2009-04-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-04-29)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-28)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-28)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Marte Falkenberg (2009-04-26)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Marte Falkenberg (2009-04-24)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Pål Mølnvik (2009-04-27)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-27)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-26)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Odd Hallaråker (2009-04-24)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-26)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-26)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-25)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2009-04-17)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-24)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-24)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-22)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-19)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Michael Fredriksen (2009-04-16)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Kristian Hassel (2009-04-12)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-11)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-11)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-10)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-10)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-10)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-10)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) John Skartveit (2009-04-07)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-16)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-23)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-11)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-25)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-15)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-28)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-27)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-27)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-23)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Odd Hallaråker (2008-04-12)