«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-31)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-30)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-30)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Apamea illyria John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-29)
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) John Anders Siverstrand (2008-05-29)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-29)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-29)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-29)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-29)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) (2008-05-27)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-26)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-25)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-17)
Phyllodesma ilicifolia (Small Lappet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-15)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-25)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-25)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-25)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-25)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-24)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-24)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-06)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-24)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) John Grønning (2008-05-23)
Dyscia fagaria (Grey Scalloped Bar) John Grønning (2008-05-15)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-21)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Odd Hallaråker (2008-05-19)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-21)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Odd Hallaråker (2008-05-15)